ベトナム、ラオス、カンボジア、ミャンマーでの信頼性があるパートナー

Train Time Table

TRAIN TIME TABLE

TIME TABLE OF THE REUNIFICATION EXPRESS TRAINS

Train SE1: Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh City, departing at 19:00. Duration: 34h20'

Destination

Arrival time

Soft seat with air conditioner

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Upper berth

Phủ Lý

20:14

24

22

36

34

30

37

37

Nam Định

20:46

38

35

56

53

45

57

56

Thanh Hóa

22:22

75

70

113

105

90

114

113

Vinh

00:46

136

125

215

200

170

220

216

Đồng Hới

04:31

236

217

373

350

296

380

374

Đông Hà

06:24

280

258

444

415

353

450

446

Huế

08:01

310

286

533

500

423

542

536

Đà Nẵng

10:34

357

328

565

528

448

574

567

Tam Kỳ

12:10

390

360

590

553

470

600

594

Quảng Ngãi

13:26

420

385

630

590

500

640

634

Diêu Trì

16:17

495

455

745

697

590

757

748

Tuy Hòa

18:05

540

497

814

760

646

828

818

Nha Trang

20:26

616

566

1.020

954

810

1.037

1.024

Tháp Chàm

22:04

678

623

1.090

1.020

866

1.110

1.096

Mương Mán

00:38

700

643

1.096

1.025

870

1.114

1.100

Biên Hòa

03:31

730

670

1.100

1.028

872

1.117

1.104

Sài Gòn

04:10

735

675

1.106

1.035

878

1.125

1.110

Train SE3: Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh City, departing at 23:00. Duration: 29h30'

Destination

Arrival time

Soft seat with air conditioner

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Upper berth

Vinh

04:07

140

130

222

207

176

226

223

Đồng Hới

07:45

243

224

384

360

305

390

386

Huế

10:39

320

294

550

513

436

560

552

Đà Nẵng

13:03

368

338

610

570

484

620

612

Diêu Trì

18:13

510

470

767

717

610

780

770

Nha Trang

21:42

635

584

1.050

982

835

1.070

1.055

Sài Gòn

04:30

758

696

1.140

1.065

906

1.160

1.145

Train SE5: Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh City, departing at 12:25. Duration: 31h40'

Destination

Arrival time

Soft seat with air conditioner

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Upper berth

Phủ Lý

13:28

24

22

36

34

30

37

37

Nam Định

14:04

38

35

56

53

45

57

56

Thanh Hóa

15:45

75

70

113

105

90

114

113

Vinh

18:00

136

125

215

200

170

220

216

Đồng Hới

22:01

236

217

373

350

296

380

374

Đông Hà

23:53

280

258

444

415

353

450

446

Huế

01:02

310

286

533

500

423

542

536

Đà Nẵng

03:33

357

328

565

528

448

574

567

Tam Kỳ

05:05

390

360

590

553

470

600

594

Quảng Ngãi

06:10

420

385

630

590

500

640

634

Diêu Trì

09:01

495

455

745

697

590

757

748

Tuy Hòa

10:49

540

497

814

760

646

828

818

Nha Trang

12:39

616

566

1.020

954

810

1.037

1.024

Tháp Chàm

14:14

678

623

1.090

1.020

866

1.110

1.096

Mương Mán

16:37

700

643

1.096

1.025

870

1.114

1.100

Biên Hòa

19:17

730

670

1.100

1.028

872

1.117

1.104

Sài Gòn

20:00

735

675

1.106

1.035

878

1.125

1.110

Train SE7: Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh City, departing at 12:25. Duration: 31h40'

Destination

Arrival time

Hard seat

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper

Hard sleeper with air conditionner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Phủ Lý

11:17

14

16

20

20

16

27

24

20

Nam Định

11:57

22

25

33

30

25

42

37

33

Ninh Bình

12:33

28

33

43

40

33

55

50

43

Bỉm Sơn

13:10

35

40

52

50

40

68

60

53

Thanh Hóa

13:50

43

50

65

60

50

84

74

66

Chợ Sy

16:02

68

80

103

96

80

133

118

105

Vinh

16:48

78

90

118

110

90

152

135

120

Yên Trung

17:28

88

102

133

124

102

172

152

135

Hương Phố

18:29

100

117

152

140

116

195

173

154

Đồng Lê

19:38

113

130

170

160

130

220

195

173

Đồng Hới

21:29

135

157

204

190

157

263

233

207

Đông Hà

00:23

160

187

243

227

187

314

278

247

Huế

01:47

178

207

270

250

207

378

335

297

Đà Nẵng

04:45

204

238

310

288

238

420

370

330

Tam Kỳ

06:32

223

260

338

315

260

440

390

345

Núi Thành

07:04

230

267

348

324

267

450

398

353

Quảng Ngãi

07:53

240

280

363

338

280

468

415

368

Diêu Trì

11:55

283

330

428

400

330

553

490

434

Tuy Hòa

14:05

310

360

468

436

360

604

535

475

Nha Trang

16:19

352

410

533

497

410

757

670

595

Tháp Chàm

18:50

387

450

586

546

450

810

717

636

Mương Mán

21:49

400

466

606

565

465

813

720

640

Biên Hòa

01:51

417

485

632

590

485

815

722

640

Sài Gòn

02::42

420

490

636

593

490

820

727

645

 

Time and fare for the reunification express trains from Ho Chi Minh city to Ha Noi

Train SE2: Ho Chi Minh City – Ha Noi , departing at 19:00. Duration: 33h10'

Destination

Arrival time

Soft seat with air conditioner

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Upper berth

Biên Hòa

19:55

14

13

22

20

18

23

22

Mương Mán

22:33

80

73

132

124

105

135

133

Tháp Chàm

01:05

144

133

240

225

190

245

242

Nha Trang

02:33

186

170

310

290

246

316

312

Tuy Hòa

04:35

240

220

360

336

286

366

360

Diêu Trì

06:07

285

262

430

400

340

436

430

Quảng Ngãi

09:12

360

330

543

507

430

552

545

Tam Kỳ

10:19

390

358

586

548

465

596

590

Đà Nẵng

12:01

422

388

655

612

520

665

657

Huế

15:00

470

430

740

693

588

753

744

Đông Hà

16:14

500

458

750

702

596

763

754

Đồng Hới

17:58

544

500

818

765

650

832

822

Vinh

22:07

630

578

976

912

774

992

980

Thanh Hóa

00:37

694

637

1.044

976

830

1.060

1.050

Ninh Bình

01:59

707

650

1.064

995

845

1.082

1.070

Nam Định

02:29

720

660

1.082

1.012

860

1.100

1.087

Phủ Lý

03:06

733

673

1.103

1.030

875

1.120

1.107

Hà Nội

04:10

735

675

1.106

1.035

878

1.125

1.110

Train SE4: Ho Chi Minh City – Ha Noi , departing at 23:00. Duration: 29h30'

Destination

Arrival time

Soft seat with air conditioner

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Upper berth

Nha Trang

05:33

     192

    176

             320

             300

             254

              325

             320

Diêu Trì

08:59

     294

    270

             442

             413

             350

              450

             444

Đà Nẵng

14:02

     435

    400

             674

             630

             536

              686

             677

Huế

16:33

     483

    444

             763

             713

             606

              777

             766

Đồng Hới

19:21

     560

    515

             843

             788

             670

              858

             847

Vinh

23:04

     650

    596

          1.005

             940

             798

           1.023

           1.010

Hà Nội

04:30

     758

    696

          1.140

          1.065

             906

           1.160

           1.145

Train SE6: Ho Chi Minh City – Ha Noi , departing at 12:20. Duration: 31h35'

Destination

Arrival time

Soft seat with air conditioner

Hard seat with air conditioner

Hard sleeper with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Middle berth

Upper berth

Lower berth

Upper berth

Biên Hòa

13:00

14

13

22

20

18

23

22

Mương Mán

15:38

80

73

132

124

105

135

133

Tháp Chàm

17:52

144

133

240

225

190

245

242

Nha Trang

19:21

186

170

310

290

246

316

312

Tuy Hòa

21:28

240

220

360

336

286

366

360

Diêu Trì

23:04

285

262

430

400

340

436

430

Quảng Ngãi

02:01

360

330

543

507

430

552

545

Tam Kỳ

03:07

390

358

586

548

465

596

590

Đà Nẵng

04:33

422

388

655

612

520

665

657

Huế

07:10

470

430

740

693

588

753

744

Đông Hà

08:23

500

458

750

702

596

763

754

Đồng Hới

10:11

544

500

818

765

650

832

822

Vinh

14:06

630

578

976

912

774

992

980

Thanh Hóa

16:34

694

637

1.044

976

830

1.060

1.050

Ninh Bình

17:44

707

650

1.064

995

845

1.082

1.070

Nam Định

18:17

720

660

1.082

1.012

860

1.100

1.087

Phủ Lý

18:52

733

673

1.103

1.030

875

1.120

1.107

Hà Nội

20:00

735

675

1.106

1.035

878

1.125

1.110

Train SE8: Ho Chi Minh City – Ha Noi , departing at 15:45. Duration: 40h15'

Destination

Arrival time

Hard seat

Hard seat with air conditioner

Soft seat

Soft seat with air conditioner

Soft sleeper with air conditioner

Lower berth

Upper berth

Biên Hòa

16:28

   10

   12

   10

   13

      20

      20

Mương Mán

19:47

   58

   68

   62

   74

    113

    112

Tháp Chàm

22:36

 105

 123

 113

 134

    205

    203

Nha Trang

0:35

 135

 160

 145

 173

    264

    260

Tuy Hòa

2:52

 174

 204

 187

 223

    340

    336

Diêu Trì

4:39

 207

 244

 223

 265

    406

    400

Quảng Ngãi

8:21

 262

 308

 282

 335

    513

    507

Núi Thành

9:09  

 274

 323

 295

 350

    537

    530

Tam Kỳ

9:38

 283

 333

 304

 362

    554

    547

Đà Nẵng

11:41

 307

 360

 330

 393

    620

    610

Lăng Cô

14:16

 320

 375

 342

 408

    650

    640

Huế

15:34

 340

 400

 366

 436

    700

    692

Đông Hà

16:58

 362

 426

 390

 464

    710

    700

Đồng Hới

18:59

 395

 465

 425

 506

    774

    764

Đồng Lê

21:53

 423

 498

 455

 542

    830

    820

Hương Phố

23:06

 440

 517

 472

 562

    860

    850

Yên Trung

0:37

 454

 535

 490

 582

    890

    880

Vinh

1:23

 457

 538

 490

 585

    922

    910

Chợ Sy

2:16

 500

 590

 540

 642

    982

    970

Thanh Hóa

4:21

 504

 593

 542

 645

    987

    975

Bỉm Sơn

5:02

 505

 594

 543

 647

    990

    978

Ninh Bình

5:39

 514

 604

 552

 658

 1.006

    994

Nam Định

6:17

 522

 614

 560

 670

 1.023

 1.010

Phủ Lý

6:56

 532

 626

 572

 682

 1.043

 1.030

Hà Nội

8:10

 534

 628

 574

 684

 1.046

 1.033

ハノイの本社:
アドレス:  66 Hang Than, BaDinh,HaNoi,VietNam
電話:    (+84.4) 37568868 / 37152327
ファックス番号:      (+84.4) 37567862

Eメール : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

ダナンの支店 :
アドレス : 79 Thanh Long,HaiChau,DaNang,VietNam
電話 : (+84.511) 6286088
ファックス番号 : (+84.4) 37567862 / (84 511)3 531 897
Eメール : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

ホーチミン市の支店 :
アドレス : 127 Bàn Cờ, #3区,Ho Chi Minh,VietNam
電話: (+84.8) 38333388
ファックス番号: (+84.8) 38334083
Eメール : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.